Palivový filtr AFT

 
Doprava zdarma
 
Dostupnost Skladem
130 Kč    
Kód produktu LT00263
Kategorie Filtry
 

ALCO SP1019
ATLAS VW110
BALDWIN BF587D
BOMAG 5713595
CASE 1133495R1
CASE 3131428R1
CASE 3132428
CASE 84214564
CASESTEYR 60507485
CATERPILLAR 3I1196
CLAAS 180939
CLAAS 1809390
DEUTZ 1174398
DEUTZ 1174482
DONALDSON FFP550587
DONALDSON P550587
DONALDSON P550588
FENDT F816200060010
FENDT G311200060010
FENDT G311200060050
FIAT 1909142
FIAT 1930010
FIAT 4753103
FIAT 4795601
FIAT 5951661
FIAT 79075882
FIAT 79936891
FLEETGUARD FF42006
FLEETGUARD FF5046
FLEETGUARD FF5060
FLEETGUARD FF5135
FLEETGUARD FF5139
FLEETGUARD FF5156
FLEETGUARD FS19913
HIFI SN327
HIFI SN40551
HIFI SN70113
HIFI SN70142
HYSTER 1306331
HYSTER 865571
JCB 333C1363
KOMATSU 6810716110
LIEBHERR 700877503
LIEBHERR 7012763
LIEBHERR 8145894
LIEBHERR 9145894
LINDE 9831625
MANN HUMMEL WK842
MANN HUMMEL WK8426
MASSEY FERGUSON 1057951M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 3638291M1
NEW HOLLAND 84814637
NEW HOLLAND 89512387
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL 1450341
PERKINS 265118
PERKINS 26560608
SF FILTER SK3645
VOLVO 1257201
VOLVO 12572012
VOLVO 243464
VOLVO 2434645
VOLVO 2800784
VOLVO 3588378
VOLVO 8600082

Hmotnost 0.356 kg